2017-18 Fall Schedule
Class Age Day Time
1) PreBallet - 45 min. 3½ - 5 Tuesday 4:00 - 4:45 pm
2) PreBallet - 45 min. 4 - 6 Thursday 4:00 - 4:45 pm
59) Mom & Me - 45 min. 18 mos.+ TBD
3) Tumbling 4 - 6 TBD
4) Beg.Ballet/Tap 1 -1.5hr. 5½ - 8 Saturday 9:00 - 10:25 am
5) Ballet I 8 - 10 Monday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
66) Ballet I-FULL 6 - 7 Monday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
6) Ballet I 5½ - 7½ Thursday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
7) Teen Ballet I 13+ Thursday 4:00 - 4:55 pm
8) Ballet II 8 - 11 Saturday 10:30 - 11:25 am
9) Ballet II/III-FULL 8 - 11 Thursday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
10) Ballet III 13+ Monday 7:00 - 7:55 pm
11) Teen Ballet III 13+ Tuesday 4:00 - 4:55 pm
12) Ballet III 12 - 15 Saturday 11:30 - 12:25 pm
63) Ballet III/Beg.Pt. 1.5hrs. 12+ Tuesday 7:00 - 8:25 pm
64) Ballet III/PrePt. 1.5 hrs. 12+ Thursday 7:00 - 8:25 pm
13) Ballet IV/Pt. 1.5hrs.**-FULL Pointe 15+ Tuesday 7:00 - 8:25 pm
14) Ballet IV/Pt. 1.5hrs.** Pointe 15+ Wednesday 5:00 - 7:00 pm
15) Ballet IV/Pt. 2hrs.** Pointe 15+ Friday 6:00 - 8:00 pm.
16) Ballet IV/Pt. 1.5hrs.**-FULL Pointe 15+ Saturday 12:30 - 1:55 pm
17) Lyrical I 12+ Monday 7:30 - 8:25 pm
18) Lyrical I 8 - 11 Friday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
19) Lyrical I 12+ Friday 7:00 - 7:55 pm
20) Lyrical II 10 - 12 Saturday 9:00 - 9:55 am
21) Lyrical II 13 - 16 Saturday 11:00 - 11:55 am
22) Lyrical III 12+ Thursday 7:00 - 7:55 pm
23) Modern I 10 - 12 Thursday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
24) Teen Modern II 13+ Wednesday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
25) Modern III 14+ Tuesday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
26) Strength & Toning 12+ Monday 8:30 - 9:25 pm
27) Leaps & Turns 12+ Friday 4:00 - 4:55 pm
28) Acro Beg./Int.-FULL 9+ Thursday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
29) Acro Int. - 1.5 hrs.** 11+ Saturday 12:30 - 1:55 pm
30) Contemporary I 12+ Monday 4:00 - 4:55 pm
31) Contemporary II 13+ Monday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
32) Contemporary III 13+ Saturday 12:00 - 12:55 pm
33) Jazz I 8 - 11 Tuesday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
34) Teen Jazz I 12+ Wednesday 7:00 - 7:55 pm
35) Jazz II/III 10 - 12 Thursday 7:00 - 7:55 pm
36) Jazz III 13+ Tuesday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
37) Jazz III 14+ Saturday 10:00 - 10:55 am
38) Broadway Jazz 10 - 12 Monday 5:00 - 5:55 pm
39) Broadway Jazz II 13+ Thursday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
41) Jazz/Hip-Hop I 6½ - 8 Friday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
42) Jazz/Hip-Hop II-FULL 10 - 12 Monday 6:30 - 7:25 pm
43) Jazz/Hip-Hop III 12+ Monday 4:00 - 4:55 pm
44) Jazz/Hip-Hop III 13+ Wednesday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
45) Adv. Jazz/Hip-Hop 14+ Wednesday 8:30 - 9:25 pm
46) Broadway Tap & Jazz 7 - 9 Tuesday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
47) Beg. Teen Tap 13+ Wednesday 4:00 - 4:55 pm
48) Beg. Tap 6+ Thursday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
49) Teen Tap III - 30 min. 13+ Monday TBD
50) Rhythm Tap 13+ Thursday 8:00 - 8:55 pm
51) Adv. Tap 14+ Monday 8:00 - 8:55 pm
52) Fusion Technique Company Monday 6:00 - 6:55 pm
53) Pulse/Vibe Technique Company Wednesday 6:30 - 7:25 pm
54) Synergy/Intensity Tech. Company Wednesday 7:30 - 8:25 pm
55) Synergy Choreography Company Saturday 2:00 - 3:55 pm
65) Intensity Choreography Company Saturday 2:00 - 3:55 pm
56) Pulse Choreography Company Saturday 2:00 - 3:55 pm
57) Vibe Choreography Company Saturday 4:00 - 5:55 pm
58) Fusion Choreography Company Saturday 4:00 - 5:55 pm
60) Adult Ballet 18+ Tuesday 8:30-9:25 pm
61) Adult Contemporary 18+ Wednesday 8:00 - 8:55 pm
62) Adult Jazz 18+ Thursday 8:00 - 8:55 pm
 

Make a free website with Yola